No returns on any Genuine Crusader Parts (part numbers which start with "CRU").

Crusader Model:C220 (305 C.I.D.)
Genuine Crusader OEM Parts.

Back To Illustration List

Click On The Part You Need Below.

FRESHWATER COOLING FULL SYSTEM
HEXTE97433
---------------------
HEAT EXCHANGER ASSEMBLY HEXTE97433
---------------------
HEAT EXCHANGER ASSEMBLY CRUR127015
---------------------
CLAMP CRURS3554
---------------------
PLUG 1/8 N.P.T. CRURS1029
---------------------
NUT 7/16 - 14 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 MPI100-1140
---------------------
HOSE 1 In.  x 30 In.  Note 1 MPI100-1140
---------------------
HOSE 1 In.  x 30 In.  Note 1 MPI100-1140
---------------------
HOSE 1 In.  x 18 In.  Note 1 MPI100-1140
---------------------
HOSE 1 In.  x 18 In.  Note 1 97852
---------------------
ADAPTER CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS1028
---------------------
NUT 3/8 - 16 CRURS1028
---------------------
NUT 3/8 - 16 CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER LOCK 92300000
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 FLAT CRURS2676
---------------------
WASHER SPECIAL CRURS0306
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 1 1 /2 CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK 96108
---------------------
GASKET BARCR-20-97295
---------------------
WATER OUTLET ADAPTER 97309
---------------------
BRACKET SUPPORT CRURS0305
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 1 1 /4 IDE6728-5
---------------------
CLAMP # 28 98014
---------------------
HOSE 1 3/4 In.  x 44 In. CRURS0316
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 4 In. CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS1028
---------------------
NUT 3/8 - 16 97556
---------------------
COVER STAT. HSG. 97361
---------------------
GASKET THERMOSTAT HSG. 97895
---------------------
THERMOSTAT 160° GLM22280
---------------------
CAP IDE6728-5
---------------------
CLAMP # 28 IDE6720-5
---------------------
CLAMP # 20 97557
---------------------
THERMOSTAT HSG. 22032
---------------------
STUD S.S. 95301300
---------------------
NUT SELF LOCKING 97854
---------------------
ELBOW 90° 727003
---------------------
ELBOW 90° 3/4 NPT IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 IDE6716-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP 16 96108
---------------------
GASKET 96108
---------------------
GASKET IDE6728-5
---------------------
CLAMP # 28 98014
---------------------
HOSE 1 3/4 In.  x 44 In.