No returns on any Genuine Crusader Parts (part numbers which start with "CRU").

Crusader Model:C220 (305 C.I.D.)
Genuine Crusader OEM Parts.

Back To Illustration List

Click On The Part You Need Below.

FLYWHEEL HOUSING ASSEMBLY
CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS1029
---------------------
NUT 7/16 - 14 CRUR031018
---------------------
STUD STARTER MOTOR ATTACHING Click To Select Click To Select CRURS0305
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 x 1 1/4" CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS2178
---------------------
WASHER 1/4 LOCK CRURS1023
---------------------
NUT 1 /4 - 20 90105125
---------------------
BOLT 1 /4 -20 x 1 1 /4 96341
---------------------
BRACKET SHIFT CABLE CRUR009092
---------------------
BOLT DAMPER TO FLYWHEEL SPECIAL CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK 97596
---------------------
DAMPER ASSEMBLY 96541
---------------------
STUD TRANS ATTACHING Click To Select Click To Select CRURS1029
---------------------
NUT 7/16 SPECIAL 22135
---------------------
BOLT COUPLING SPECIAL GRADE 8 ALT023543-100
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1" SHAFT x 4" DIA ALT023543-125
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1 1/8" SHAFT x 4" DIA CRUR148012
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1 1/4" SHAFT x 4" DIA CRUR148013
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1 3/8" x 4" DIA ALT023543-150
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1 1/2" x 4" DIA ALT023559-125
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1 1/8" x 5" DIA ALT023559-137
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 13/8" x 5" DIA ALT023559-150
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1 1/2" x 5" DIA CRUR148007
---------------------
COUPLING PROP. 1 3/4" x 5" DIA CRURS3337A
---------------------
SET SCREW CRURS1529
---------------------
NUT 7/16 SPECIAL