No returns on any Genuine Crusader Parts (part numbers which start with "CRU").

Crusader Model:C220 (305 C.I.D.)
Genuine Crusader OEM Parts.

Back To Illustration List

Click On The Part You Need Below.

RAW WATER COOLING SYSTEM
CRURS0316
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 4" CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK 97556
---------------------
COVER STAT HOUSING IDE6720-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP #20 96065
---------------------
SEAT CRUR026002E
---------------------
THERMOSTAT 143° 97361
---------------------
COVER GASKET CRUR020014A
---------------------
ALARM SENDER ENGINE WATER TEMP. 97557
---------------------
THERMOSTAT HOUSING 96296
---------------------
HOSE CIRC. PUMP TO STAT HSG. IDE6728-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP #28 CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS1028
---------------------
NUT 3/8 - 16 HEXCS205-6-C
---------------------
OIL COOLER 5" REVERSE GEAR NOTE 2 143340
---------------------
ELBOW 450 OIL LINE NOTE 2 137409
---------------------
ADAPTER OIL LINE NOTE 2 CRURS3554
---------------------
PLUG 1/8 NPT 91465
---------------------
CLAMP 1/2 COOLER CRURS1023
---------------------
NUT 1 /4 - 20 CRURS2178
---------------------
WASHER LOCK 1/4 91466
---------------------
CLAMP 1/2 COOLER 97310
---------------------
HOSE FORMED PUMP TO COOLER 1 1/4 I.D. 97852
---------------------
ADAPTER PUMP OUTLET SHEE35
---------------------
RAW WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY CRURS0302
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 3/4 CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS1028
---------------------
NUT 3/8 CRURS0306
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 1 1 /2 CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK CRURS0316
---------------------
BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 4" CRURS2180
---------------------
WASHER 3/8 LOCK IDE6720-5
---------------------
HOSE CLAMP #20 96296
---------------------
HOSE CIRC. PUMP TO STAT HSG.