ManufacturerOEM NumberPart Number
CARTER/WEBER
CARTER/WEBER2365GLM40480
CARTER/WEBER2617
CARTER/WEBER2618
CARTER/WEBER2628GLM40480
CARTER/WEBER2669
CARTER/WEBER2853
CARTER/WEBER2911
CARTER/WEBER2912
CARTER/WEBER2935
CARTER/WEBER2955
CARTER/WEBER3035
CARTER/WEBER3041
CARTER/WEBER3116
CARTER/WEBER3117
CARTER/WEBER3157
CARTER/WEBER3195
CARTER/WEBER3204
CARTER/WEBER3205
CARTER/WEBER3212
CARTER/WEBER3213
CARTER/WEBER3214
CARTER/WEBER3285
CARTER/WEBER3314
CARTER/WEBER3354
CARTER/WEBER3355
CARTER/WEBER3389
CARTER/WEBER3390
CARTER/WEBER3392
CARTER/WEBER3543
CARTER/WEBER3585GLM40480
CARTER/WEBER3660
CARTER/WEBER3887
CARTER/WEBER3951GLM76082
CARTER/WEBER3971GLM76082
CARTER/WEBER3979
CARTER/WEBER3980
CARTER/WEBER3981
CARTER/WEBER4157
CARTER/WEBER4207GLM76082
CARTER/WEBER4208GLM76082
CARTER/WEBER4268
CARTER/WEBER4394GLM76082
CARTER/WEBER4476
CARTER/WEBER4695
CARTER/WEBER4699
CARTER/WEBER6117
CARTER/WEBER6130
CARTER/WEBER6212
CARTER/WEBER6310
CARTER/WEBER6446
CARTER/WEBER6478
CARTER/WEBER9263
CARTER/WEBER9264
CARTER/WEBER9641
CARTER/WEBER9661
CARTER/WEBER9758
CARTER/WEBER9770
CARTER/WEBER9781
CARTER/WEBER9770SA
CARTER/WEBER9781S
CARTER/WEBER9600
CARTER/WEBER9662
CARTER/WEBER9663
CARTER/WEBER9665
CARTER/WEBER9666
CARTER/WEBER9772
CARTER/WEBER9773
CARTER/WEBER9774
CARTER/WEBER9776
CARTER/WEBER9776
CARTER/WEBER9777
CARTER/WEBER9780
CARTER/WEBER9782
CARTER/WEBER9665S
CARTER/WEBER9772SA
CARTER/WEBER9776S
CARTER/WEBER9776SA
CARTER/WEBER9776SB
CARTER/WEBER9779S
CARTER/WEBER9780S
Ford
FordC9FF-9510-DGLM76096
FordC9FF-9510-EGLM76096
FordD1FF-9510-LAGLM76081
FordD1FF-9510-MAGLM76096
FordD1FF-9510-NAGLM76096
FordD1JJ-9510-BGLM76081
FordD2JL-9510-CGLM76096
FordD2JL-9510-EGLM76096
FordD3JL-9510-SGLM76081
FordD4JL-9510-FGLM76088
FordD4JL-9510-GGLM76088
FordD4JL-9510-JGLM76088
FordE0JL-9510-CAGLM76096
FordE8JL-9510-DAGLM76088
FordE9JL-DAGLM76088
FordF1JL-AA
FordF1JL-EA
FordF1JL-BA
FordF1JL-CA
FordF1JL-EA
Holley
HolleyR-4397AGLM76096
HolleyR-4473AGLM76096
HolleyR-4473AASGLM76096
HolleyR-4607AGLM76096
HolleyR-4608AGLM76096
HolleyR-4608AASGLM76096
HolleyR-6150AGLM76081
HolleyR-6151AGLM76096
HolleyR-6151AAAGLM76096
HolleyR-6152AGLM76096
HolleyR-6152AAAGLM76096
HolleyR-6317AGLM76081
HolleyR-6317-1AGLM76081
HolleyR-6361A
HolleyR-6361AAA
HolleyR-6407AGLM76096
HolleyR-6647A
HolleyR-6647AAA
HolleyR-6576AGLM76096
HolleyR-7036AGLM76081
HolleyR-7128AGLM76088
HolleyR-7159AGLM76088
HolleyR-7163AGLM76088
HolleyR-7590A
HolleyR-9392AGLM76096
HolleyR-9393A
HolleyR-9394A
HolleyR-50399A
HolleyR-50399-1A
HolleyR-50405A
HolleyR-50405-1A
HolleyR-50417A
HolleyR-50417-1A
HolleyR-50418A
HolleyR-50419A
HolleyR-50419-1A
Holley1347-9863A3GLM76150
HolleyR-50419-2A
HolleyR-50461A
HolleyR-50461-1A
HolleyR-50462A
HolleyR-50462-1A
HolleyR-50463A
HolleyR-50463-1A
HolleyR-50464AGLM76088
HolleyR-50467A
HolleyR-50467-1A
HolleyR-50468A
HolleyR-50468-1A
HolleyR-50469A
HolleyR-50469-1A
HolleyR-50470AGLM76088
HolleyR-50483A
HolleyR-80262A
HolleyR-80263A
HolleyR-80264A
HolleyR-80265A
HolleyR-80310A
HolleyR-80310-1A
HolleyR-80310-2A
HolleyR-80311A
HolleyR-80311-1A
HolleyR-80311-2A
HolleyR-80312A
HolleyR-80312-1A
HolleyR-80313A
HolleyR-80313-1A
HolleyR-80315A
HolleyR-80315-1A
HolleyR-80316A
HolleyR-80316-1A
HolleyR-80318AGLM76088
HolleyR-803SIE18-1AGLM76088
HolleyR-80319A
HolleyR-80319-1A
HolleyR-80320A
HolleyR-80320-1A
HolleyR-80321A
HolleyR-80321-1A
HolleyR-80328A
HolleyR-80328-1A
HolleyR-80328-2A
HolleyR-80330A
HolleyR-80330-1A
HolleyR-80378A
HolleyR-80378-1A
HolleyR-80382A
HolleyR-80382-1A
HolleyR-80383A
HolleyR-80383-1A
HolleyR-80385A
HolleyR-80386A
HolleyR-80386-1A
HolleyR-80390A
HolleyR-80391A
HolleyR-80364
HolleyR-80434
HolleyR-80444A
HolleyR-84018AA
HolleyR-84022AA-
HolleyR-84023AA
HolleyR-84024AA-
HolleyR-84026AA-
HolleyR-84026-1AA-
HolleyR-84026-2AA-
HolleyR-84028AA
HolleyR-84037AA-
HolleyR-84038AA
HolleyR-84039AA
HolleyR-84040AA-
HolleyR-84041AAGLM76068
HolleyR-84042AA-
HolleyR-84044AA
HolleyR-84044-1AA
HolleyR-84046A
HolleyR-84046AA
Mercury Marine
Mercury Marine1336-2076GLM76068
Mercury Marine1336-3594A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1337-2103GLM76084
Mercury Marine1337-2604GLM76084
Mercury Marine1338-2161GLM76111
Mercury Marine1338-2166GLM76111
Mercury Marine1338-2428GLM76111
Mercury Marine1338-2431GLM76111
Mercury Marine1338-2608GLM76111
Mercury Marine1338-2609GLM76111
Mercury Marine1338-2633GLM76068
Mercury Marine1338-2991GLM76068
Mercury Marine1339-2249GLM76098
Mercury Marine1346-2770GLM76082
Mercury Marine1347-3237A2-
Mercury Marine1347-3237A3-
Mercury Marine1347-3237A4-
Mercury Marine1347-3342-
Mercury Marine1347-3353-
Mercury Marine1347-3689A1-
Mercury Marine1347-4179A1-
Mercury Marine1347-4179A2-
Mercury Marine1347-4180A1-
Mercury Marine1347-4533A1-
Mercury Marine1347-5326A2-
Mercury Marine1347-5732A1-
Mercury Marine1347-5981A1-
Mercury Marine1347-6427A1-
Mercury Marine1347-6438A1-
Mercury Marine1347-6492A1-
Mercury Marine1347-6493A1-
Mercury Marine1347-7062A1-
Mercury Marine1347-7361A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-7362A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-7363A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-7364A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-7365A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-7366A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-7498A2GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-7498A7GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-8288A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-8289A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-8290A1GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-8291A3GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-8292A4GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-8296A4GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-8460A3GLM76123
Mercury Marine1347-9142A2GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-9415TGLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-9661A3GLM76150
Mercury Marine1347-9662A4GLM76150
Mercury Marine1351-3635A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-4032A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-4263A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-4263A2GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-4263A3GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-4282A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-4293A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-4871A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-5202A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-5203A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-5204A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-6065A2GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-7354A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-7355A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-7356A1GLM76068
Mercury Marine1351-8480A2GLM76068
Mercury Marine1356-4066GLM76096
Mercury Marine1356-4642GLM76081
Mercury Marine1356-5155GLM76096
Mercury Marine1356-5169GLM76096
Mercury Marine1376-5659A1GLM76107
Mercury Marine1376-5659A2GLM76107
Mercury Marine1376-5744A1GLM76107
Mercury Marine1376-5990A1GLM76083
Mercury Marine1376-6152A1GLM76107
Mercury Marine1376-6491A1GLM76106
Mercury Marine1376-8295A3GLM76106
Mercury Marine1389-815396A2GLM76086
Mercury Marine1389-815397A2GLM76086
Mercury Marine1389-8488A2GLM76085
Mercury Marine1389-8489A5GLM76085
Mercury Marine1389-8490A2GLM76085
Mercury Marine1389-9562A1GLM76086
Mercury Marine1389-9563A1GLM76086
Mercury Marine1389-9564A1GLM76086
Mercury Marine1389-9670A2GLM76086
Mercury Marine3300-8886A2GLM76150
Mercury Marine3304-9353A2GLM76085
Mercury Marine3304-9354A2GLM76150
Mercury Marine3304-9565A1GLM76086
Rochester
Rochester17056197GLM76107
Rochester17056287-
Rochester17057130GLM76120
Rochester17057131GLM76120
Rochester17057132GLM76083
Rochester17057133GLM76120
Rochester17057134GLM76120
Rochester17057138GLM76120
Rochester17057139GLM76106
Rochester17057282-
Rochester17057283-
Rochester17057287-
Rochester17057290GLM76150
Rochester17057292-
Rochester17057295-
Rochester17057298-
Rochester17057299-
Rochester17058218
Rochester17058219
Rochester17058222
Rochester17058280-
Rochester17058501
Rochester17058509
Rochester17058512
Rochester17058520
Rochester17058521
Rochester17058586
Rochester17058588
Rochester17059050GLM76068
Rochester17059051GLM76120
Rochester17059052GLM76068
Rochester17059053GLM76068
Rochester17059054GLM76068
Rochester17059055GLM76075
Rochester17059056GLM76075
Rochester17059057GLM76120
Rochester17059058GLM76120
Rochester17059059GLM76120
Rochester17059060GLM76120
Rochester17059280GLM76150
Rochester17059283GLM76150
Rochester17059285GLM76150
Rochester17059286GLM76150
Rochester17059287GLM76150
Rochester17059288GLM76150
Rochester17059289GLM76150
Rochester17059290GLM76150
Rochester17059291GLM76150
Rochester17059292GLM76150
Rochester17059293GLM76150
Rochester17059294GLM76150
Rochester17059295GLM76150
Rochester17059296GLM76150
Rochester17059298GLM76150
Rochester17065977-
Rochester17080050GLM76120
Rochester17080350GLM76106
Rochester17080560GLM76150
Rochester17080561GLM76150
Rochester17080562GLM76150
Rochester17080563GLM76150
Rochester17080564GLM76150
Rochester17080565GLM76150
Rochester17081060GLM76068
Rochester17081299GLM76123
Rochester17082403GLM76150
Rochester17083110GLM76120
Rochester17083515GLM76150
Rochester17083522GLM76150
Rochester17084001GLM76150
Rochester17084516GLM76150
Rochester17085008GLM76120
Rochester17085010-
Rochester17085013GLM76150
Rochester17086064GLM76068
Rochester17086069GLM76150
Rochester17086107GLM76120
Rochester17086115GLM76150
Rochester17086116GLM76150
Rochester17086117GLM76150
Rochester17087311GLM76068
Rochester17087311GLM76150
Rochester7013071
Rochester7015087-
Rochester7015088-
Rochester7015089-
Rochester7015090
Rochester7015091
Rochester7015097-
Rochester7015098-
Rochester7019082GLM76068
Rochester7019084
Rochester7020082-
Rochester7020084
Rochester7020085
Rochester7020087GLM76084
Rochester7020088GLM76068
Rochester7020991GLM76084
Rochester7020992GLM76068
Rochester7020993GLM76068
Rochester7020994GLM76111
Rochester7020995GLM76084
Rochester7020996GLM76111
Rochester7023080-
Rochester7023081GLM76075
Rochester7023084GLM76084
Rochester7023085GLM76084
Rochester7023088GLM76084
Rochester7023089GLM76084
Rochester7023180GLM76098
Rochester7023181GLM76084
Rochester7023183GLM76084
Rochester7023184GLM76098
Rochester7023185GLM76098
Rochester7023186-
Rochester7023187GLM76098
Rochester7023188-
Rochester7023189-
Rochester7024080-
Rochester7024081-
Rochester7024083GLM76111
Rochester7024084GLM76084
Rochester7024086GLM76084
Rochester7024087GLM76111
Rochester7024088
Rochester7024089GLM76111
Rochester7024180GLM76111
Rochester7024181GLM76111
Rochester7024182GLM76084
Rochester7024185GLM76075
Rochester7024188-
Rochester7025082GLM76068
Rochester7025180GLM76084
Rochester7025181GLM76075
Rochester7025183GLM76111
Rochester7025184GLM76111
Rochester7025187GLM76075
Rochester7025188GLM76068
Rochester7025189GLM76075
Rochester7025280GLM76075
Rochester7025564GLM76084
Rochester7025638GLM76111
Rochester7025662GLM76111
Rochester7025756GLM76084
Rochester7026084GLM76068
Rochester7026088GLM76068
Rochester7026180GLM76075
Rochester7026182GLM76075
Rochester7026358GLM76098
Rochester7027080-
Rochester7027081-
Rochester7027083-
Rochester7027088-
Rochester7028080GLM76075
Rochester7028085GLM76068
Rochester7028086GLM76068
Rochester7028188GLM76068
Rochester7028280-
Rochester7028282-
Rochester7029280-
Rochester7029285-
Rochester7036543GLM76068
Rochester7036646GLM76068
Rochester7037082-
Rochester7040080GLM76068
Rochester7040081GLM76068
Rochester7040082GLM76068
Rochester7040083GLM76068
Rochester7040084GLM76068
Rochester7040283-
Rochester7040284-
Rochester7041187GLM76075
Rochester7041280-
Rochester7041285-
Rochester7041369GLM76068
Rochester7041831-
Rochester7042181GLM76075
Rochester7042183GLM76068
Rochester7043182GLM76068
Rochester7043183GLM76068
Rochester7043184GLM76068
Rochester7043259
Rochester7043282
Rochester7044182GLM76068
Rochester7044185GLM76107
Rochester7044186GLM76075
Rochester7044187GLM76107
Rochester7044283-
Rochester7044284-
Rochester7044286-
Rochester7044287-
Rochester7044288-
Rochester7044289-
Rochester7044290-
Rochester7044291-
Rochester7045197GLM76083
Rochester7045282
Rochester7045283-
Solex
Solex44PA1GLM76101
Solex44PHN-3GLM76102
Volvo Penta
Volvo Penta826359-2GLM76150
Volvo Penta826414-5GLM76120
Volvo Penta826415-2GLM76150
Volvo Penta826442-6GLM76150
Volvo Penta835556-2GLM76150
Volvo Penta841667-9GLM76120
Volvo Penta856138-3-
Volvo Penta856236-5-
Volvo Penta841047-4GLM76150
Volvo Penta841048-2GLM76120
Volvo Penta841313-0GLM76150
Volvo PentaM875398-0GLM76108
Zenith
Zenith34VNGLM76103
Zenith8963
Zenith8983
Zenith12091
Zenith12206
Zenith-Stromberg
Zenith-StrombergC1865FGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC1865RGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3040FGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3040RGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3098FGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3098RGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3200FGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3200RGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3201FGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3201MGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3201RGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3231FGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3231RGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3232FGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3232MGLM76108
Zenith-StrombergC3232RGLM76108